CHAIR OF SELECTORS –  D Callahan

 

PREMIER LEAGUE
Round 108 Decemberv Adelaide@ ModburyStart 12.45 pm
PositionTEAM 1TEAM 2TEAM 3TEAM 4
LeadS WiltonA AtkinsonJ HartA Whitmarsh
SecondW HaskettD CarterN MartinM McCallion
ThirdJ DavisC MorganJ CooperW Jones
SkipB BainG MeekcomsP McGuinnessJ Nelson
Greens DutyKitchen DutyKitchen Duty

Selector: G Meekcoms, C Morgan :      Manager: P McGuinness

DIVISION ONE
Round 108 Decemberv Lockleys@ LockleysStart 12.45 pm
PositionTEAM 1TEAM 2TEAM 3TEAM 4
LeadGraham ThomasP TrzeciakR ReddacliffK Salmon
SecondC StoccoS LeisterW LindsayT Weir
ThirdK SchultzJ MorrisP HorsnellD Callahan
SkipC EttridgeJ GilB TrevertonK Hackett

Selector: W Lindsay, K Hackett     Manager: D Smith

DIVISION THREE NORTH
Round 108 Decemberv Woodville@ WoodvilleStart 12.45 pm
PositionTEAM 1TEAM 2TEAM 3TEAM 4
LeadD HarrisB JensenP BrownT Caruso
SecondJ YoungsonC CarusoB HodkinsonJ Proctor
ThirdD SmithP TissR TroostJ Bywater
SkipC CavaiuoloG FishlockM DuntE Harris

Selector: G Fishlock , BJensen      Manager:

DIVISION FOUR NORTH
Round 108 Decemberv Payneham White@ PaynehamStart 12.45 pm
PositionTEAM 1TEAM 2TEAM 3TEAM 4
LeadK RaymondD IncherI BrownK Griffiths
SecondB TrowbridgeA GoslingR CookG Keynes
ThirdD CampbellB PrevostT MorrisonJ Wegener
SkipP ButtersJ BubnerR AndersonR Howcroft

Selector: R Howcroft, A Morrison        Manager: J Wilton

DIVISION FIVE NORTH
Round 108 DecemberV Two Wells@ ModburyStart 12.45 pm
PositionTEAM 1TEAM 2TEAM 3TEAM 4
LeadS MansfieldP HarrisB SmalldonS Rodda
SecondR LawtonG NewmanK McMahonK Koch
ThirdGreg ThomasL PhillipsM ValentineD Ferris
SkipG BurtonG MansfieldH UnderwoodS Reither
Greens Duty

Selectors: J Douglas, D Ferris        Manager: R Prevost

DIVISION SIX NORTH
Round 108 Decemberv Two Wells@ ModburyStart 12.45 pm
PositionTEAM 1TEAM 2TEAM 3
LeadP CarterT RitchieS Jarred
SecondM HainesJ EldridgeD Martin
ThirdK WilliamsB HughesR Maunder
SkipM CorstonP StewartH Driemann
Greens Duty

Selectors: J Douglas, D Ferris         Manager:

DIVISION

RoundDatev@Start
PositionTEAM 1TEAM 2TEAM 3
Lead
Second
Third
Skip

 Selectors:    

Side Results can be found at this Bowls SA website link.